Palmarés - championnat de France d'ultimate indoor

OPEN

2022 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Tsunami (Nemours)

3 : Friselis (Versailles)

Sotg : RFO (La Rochelle)

2021 : Compétition annulée

2020 : Tsunami (Nemours)

2 : Tchac (Pornichet)

3 : Freezgo (Blois)

Sotg : Tchac (Pornichet)

2019 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Magic Disc (Angers)

3 : Tourne-Disc (Clermont)

Sotg : Monkey (Grenoble)

2018 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Magic Disc (Angers)

3 : Freezgo (Blois)

Sotg : Magic Disc (Angers)

2017 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

3 : Freezgo (Blois)

Sotg : BTR (Toulouse)

2016 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Sun (Créteil)

3 : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

Sotg : Tchac (Pornichet)

2015 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Sun (Créteil)

Sotg : Sun (Créteil)

2014 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Sun (Créteil)

3 : Tchac (Pornichet)

Sotg : Mr Friz (Rennes)

2013 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Friz'Bisontins (Besançon)

Sotg : Sun (Créteil)

2012 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

2 : Sun (Créteil)

3 : Tchac (Pornichet)

Sotg : Phoenix (Montrouge)

2011 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

2 : Anges des Monts (Notre-Dame-de-Monts)

3 : Moustix (Lyon)

Sotg : Sun (Créteil)

2010 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

2 : Flying Carpet (Pontarlier)

3 : Anges des Monts (Notre-Dame-de-Monts)

Sotg : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2009 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

Sotg : Anges des Monts (Notre-Dame-de-Monts)

2008 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

2 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

3 : Friselis (Versailles)

Sotg : Friselis 2 (Versailles)

2007 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Flying Carpet (Pontarlier)

3 : Anges des Monts (Notre-Dame-de-Monts)

Sotg : BDM (Paris)

2006 : Friselis (Versailles)

2 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

3 : Flying Carpet (Pontarlier)

Sotg : Anges des Monts (Notre-Dame-de-Monts)

2005 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Flying Carpet (Pontarlier)

Sotg : Anges des Monts (Notre-Dame-de-Monts)

2004 : Flying Carpet (Pontarlier)

2 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

3 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

Sotg : Révolution'Air (Paris)

2003 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Flying Carpet (Pontarlier)

3 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

Sotg : Flying Carpet (Pontarlier)

2002 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

Sotg : Flying Carpet (Pontarlier)

2001 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

Sotg : Flying Carpet (Pontarlier)

2000 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

Sotg : Astronef (Strasbourg)

1999 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

Sotg : CRJ (Stains)

1998 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

Sotg : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

1997 : Iznogood (Stains)

Sotg : Astronef (Strasbourg)

1996 : Iznogood (Stains)

Sotg : Black Star (Stains)

1995 : Iznogood (Stains)

Sotg : Dalton's (Couilly-Pont-aux-Dames)

1994 : Iznogood (Stains)

1993 : Iznogood (Stains)

1992 : Iznogood (Stains)

1991 : Invalids (Paris)

1990 : Sun (Créteil)

1989 : HOT (Paris)

WOMEN

2022 : Les Manchots (Le Mans)

2 : LadyJets (Challans)

3 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

Sotg : Show Moust Gones (Lyon)

2021 : Compétition annulée

2020 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : LadyJets (Challans)

3 : Mrs Friz (Rennes)

Sotg : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2019 : Ladies Jonctées (Dijon)

2 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : LadyJets (Challans)

Sotg : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2018 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Fillelis (Versailles)

3 : LilliPUC (Paris)

Sotg : Oufettes (Tours)

2017 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

3 : LilliPUC (Paris)

Sotg : Ladies Jontées (Dijon)

2016 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : LilliPUC (Paris)

3 : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

Sotg : Phoenix (Montrouge)