Palmarés Championnat de France d'ultimate outdoor

OPEN

2022 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Tchac (Pornichet)

3 : Magic Disc (Angers)

Sotg : Monkey (Grenoble)

2021 : Compétition annulée

2020 : Compétition annulée

2019 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Tchac (Pornichet)

3 : Puc (Paris)

Sotg : Magic Disc (Angers)

2018 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Raging Bananas (Nantes)

Sotg : Moustix (Lyon)

2017 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

Sotg : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

2016 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Sun (Créteil)

Sotg : Magic Disc (Angers)

2015 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Sun (Créteil)

Sotg : Sun (Créteil)

2014 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Tchac (Pornichet)

3 : Sun (Créteil)

Sotg : Friz'Bisontins (Besançon)

2013 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

Sotg : Sun (Créteil)

2012 : Friselis (Versailles)

2 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

3 : Tchac (Pornichet)

Sotg : Tchac (Pornichet)

2011 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

Sotg : Friselis (Versailles)

2010 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

2 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

3 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

Sotg :

2009 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

Sotg : Anges des Monts (Notre-Dame-de-Monts)

2008 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

Sotg : Sun (Créteil)

2007 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

3 : Ultimate Vibration

Sotg : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

2006 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

Sotg : Friselis (Versailles)

2005 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

Sotg : Friselis (Versailles)

2004 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

3 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

Sotg : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

2003 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

3 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

Sotg : Friselis (Versailles)

2002 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

3 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

Sotg : UFO (Arradon)

2001 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Sun (Créteil)

3 : Invalids (Paris)

Sotg : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

Sotg : Hultic (Le Havre)

2000 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Sun (Créteil)

3 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

Sotg : Ouf (Tours)

1999 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

Sotg : Ouf (Tours)

1998 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

Sotg : Tourtous (Brive-la-Gaillarde)

1997 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2 : Iznogood (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Ultimatum (?)

Sotg : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

1996 : Iznogood (Stains)

2 : Invalids (Paris)

3 : Sun (Créteil)

Sotg : Jack'Suns (Fontenay-le-Comte)

1995 : Iznogood (Stains)

2 : Invalids (Paris)

3 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

Sotg : Alligators (Notre-Dame-de-Monts)

1994 : Iznogood (Stains)

2 : Invalids (Paris)

3 : Sun (Créteil)

Sotg : Dalton's (Couilly-Pont-aux-Dames)

1993 : Iznogood (Stains)

1992 : Iznogood (Stains)

1991 : Invalids (Paris)

1990 : Sun (Créteil)

MIXTE

2022 : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

2 : Tchac (Pornichet)

3 : Freezgo (Blois)

Sotg : Magic Disc (Angers)

2021 : Compétition annulée

2020 : Compétition annulée

2019 : Isaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

3 : Puc (Paris)

Sotg : Magic Disc (Angers)

2018 : Tchac (Pornichet)

2 : Izaka (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

Sotg : ?

2017 : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

2 : BDM (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Izaka (Noisy-le-sec)

Sotg : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

2016 : Isaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Sun (Créteil)

3 : Monkey (Grenoble)

Sotg : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

2015 : Izaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : BDM (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Raging Bananas (Nantes)

Sotg : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

2014 : BDM (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Isaka (Noisy-le-sec)

Sotg : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2013 : Friselis (Versailles)

Sotg : Tchac (Pornichet)

2012 : Friselis (Versailles)

2 : BDM (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Fly Disc'R (Orléans)

Sotg : BDM (Noisy-le-sec)

2011 : BDM (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

3 : Friselis (Versailles)

Sotg : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2010 : BDM (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Izaka (Noisy-le-sec)

Sotg : OUF (Tours)

2009 : BDM (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Ouf (Tours)

Sotg : BTR (Toulouse)

2008 : Ultimate Vibration (Cergy)

2007 : BDM (Paris)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : BTR (Toulouse)

Sotg : BTR (Toulouse)

2006 : BDM (Paris)

2005 : ?

2004 : BDM (Paris)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Ouf (Tours)

Sotg : BDM (Paris)

2003 : Ouf (Tours)

2 : Friselis (Versailles)

3 : Invalids (Paris)

Sotg : Frisbeurs (Nantes)

2002 : Clac clac (Paris)

2 : Ouf (Tours)

3 : Révolution'Air (Paris)

Sotg : Ouf (Tours)

WOMEN

2022 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Freezgo (Blois)

3 : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

Sotg : Show Moust Gônes (Lyon)

2021 : Compétition annulée

2020 : Compétition annulée

2019 : DétonNantes (Nantes)

2019 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : LilliPuc

Sotg : FreeVol (Voujeaucourt)

Sotg : Queen Kong (Grenoble)

2018 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Ladies Jontées (Dijon)

3 : LilliPUC (Paris)

Sotg : Fillelis (Versailles)

2017 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

3 : LilliPUC (Paris)

Sotg : Queen Kong (Grenoble)

2016 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Western Ladies (Nantes)

3 : LilliPUC (Paris)

Sotg : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

2015 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Western Ladies (Nantes)

3 : LilliPUC (Paris)

Sotg : ?

2014 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Western Ladies (Nantes)

3 : LilliPUC (Paris)

Sotg : Fillelis (Versailles)

2013 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Western Ladies (Nantes)

3 : LilliPUC (Paris)

Sotg : Sesquidistus (Strasbourg)

2012 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : 

3 : Miss Féé'R (Paris)

Sotg : Fillelis (Versailles)

2011 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Fillelis (Versailles)

3 : Praying Mantix (Lyon)

Sotg : Praying Mantix (Lyon)

2010 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Fillelis (Versailles)

3 : Praying Mantix (Lyon)

Sotg : Fillelis (Versailles)

2009 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Fillelis (Versailles)

3 : Lillipuc (Paris)

Sotg : Praying Mantix (Lyon)

2008 : Fillelis (Versailles)

2 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

3 : Oufettes (Tours)

Sotg : Praying Mantix (Lyon)

2007 : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)

2 : Oufettes (Tours)

3 : Fillelis (Versailles)

Sotg : Yaka (Noisy-le-sec)